Make your own free website on Tripod.com

ICQ User ListsICQ User Lists - Edi Budimilic

Generation Stars Team

 
  Wassup!?!
  The Generation Stars Team list has chosen ICQ as the preferred way for members to communicate. ICQ empowers members with a means to chat, share ideas, discuss similar interests or anything else they would like. The ICQ numbers of all members are listed below for quick contact from anyone who may visit this page. To add your name to this List, please email  Edi.

Email: edifreak@vip.hr
Web page: http://generationstars.cjb.net
My homepage: Best links ever for me
Mobile phone: +385 91 6766070

 ICQ List - Edi Budimilic

Real Name

NickName

ICQ # (UIN)

Contact

Status

Edi Budimilic

Edi Freak

44349418

Add Me Msg Me

Natasa

Natasa (Irena)

143379419

Add Me Msg Me

Claudio

Claudio

98961587

Add Me Msg Me

Damir Kovacicek

Damir K.

100660984

Add Me Msg Me

Dino Budimilic

Dino B.

117293552

Add Me Msg Me

Dragan maurovic

Dragan M.

151664011

Add Me Msg Me

Goran Duskic

Firedule

150695195

Add Me Msg Me

Igor Vujicic

Igor V.

127394356

Add Me Msg Me

Manuela Budimilic

Manuela B.

19123463

Add Me Msg Me

Marin Martincic

Marin M.

44977031

Add Me Msg Me

Nebojsa Mamula

Mesho

103645358

Add Me Msg Me

Nikola Srdoc

Nikola S.

109170631

Add Me Msg Me

Nenad Sarlija

Sarlija Neno

151885946

Add Me Msg Me

Tatijana

Taranera

142597455

Add Me Msg Me

Anica

Anica (charlie)

53845729

Add Me Msg Me


Personal Contact Information
Name: Edi Budimilic
E-mail: edifreak@vip.hr
Nickname: Edi Freak
ICQ#: 44349418
Additional Details
Birth Date: 17.02.1981
Gender: Male
Languages: English, Croatian
More Contact Details
Street: Podmurvice 30
City: Rijeka
Country: Croatia
Zip Code: 51000
Phone (Home): +385 (51) 676607
Cellular: +385 (91) 6766070
Business Information
Business Homepage: http://generationstars.cjb.net
Occupation: Programming
Company: Generation Stars
About Me
I just wanna live like a normal guy, but. . what can you do. . I have 21y and all I want to do is making love to you. . :)
Just be who you are and don't give a fuck about what other people says about you ! ! !
Personal Interests
Games: Action Games, Adventures and Quests, Strategy Games, War gaming
Music: Ambient,Heavy Metal,Rock ,Techno,Trance
Sports: Football,Soccer
Design: Web Master, Visual Basic